Dinuy

Articles

Privacy policy

On this website, owned by DINUY SA, ensure the full protection of the personal information provided by our users.

In accordance with the provisions of Law 15/1999 of Data Protection, we inform you that the personal data provided via the forms on this website or through emails , can be incorporated into a file of personal data duly registered with the Spanish data Protection Agency , the purpose of which is to collect personal data through the different web pages of the company to respond to the queries raised ad delivery .

By sending the forms on this website, the sender gives his consent to be included in the above files. Likewise, we inform you that from this site may be collecting IP addresses of users, which will also be treated according to current regulations .

Your details will not be disclosed to third parties without your consent. DINUY SA will at all times respect the confidentiality of their data, as under the Law 15/ 1999 of 13 December on Personal Data Protection (LOPD ).

At any time you can exercise your rights of objection, access , rectification , cancellation and opposition of their authorization without retroactive effect on the terms specified in the Organic Law 15/ 1999 on Protection of Personal Data in accordance with the procedure established by law. These rights may be exercised by emailing to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. .

Este sitio web utiliza cookies para que usted tenga la mejor experiencia de usuario. Si continúa navegando está dando su consentimiento para la aceptación de las mencionadas cookies y la aceptación de nuestra política de cookies, pinche el enlace para mayor información. Para saber más sobre las cookies, su uso y como deshabilitarlos, lea política de cookies aquí.

Acepto las cookies para este sitio.